MENU
TEMPORADA
DIVISION
Logo All in

Diego
Pratto

(All in)
23.8
Pts
Logo Paketenaikos

Pablo
Garcia

(Paketenaikos)
20.8
Pts
Logo Paketenaikos

Fernando
Verrone

(Paketenaikos)
19.7
Pts
Logo Montevideo BBC

Eduardo
Morales

(Montevideo BBC)
19
Pts
Logo Albatros Nicolas
Ellis
(Albatros) 17.7 Pts
Logo Paketenaikos Marcio
Gilardi
(Paketenaikos) 16.7 Pts
Logo Paketenaikos Christian
Modernell
(Paketenaikos) 16.6 Pts
Logo Danubio BBC Maximiliano
Benvenuti
(Danubio BBC) 16.4 Pts
Logo Montevideo BBC Santiago
Rodriguez
(Montevideo BBC) 16.2 Pts
10° Logo Rebusk2 Augusto
Hornos
(Rebusk2) 16.2 Pts
11° Logo Paketenaikos Juan
Modernell
(Paketenaikos) 15.9 Pts
12° Logo Danubio BBC Pablo
Fajardo
(Danubio BBC) 14.8 Pts
13° Logo All in Juan Ignacio
Mendez
(All in) 14.8 Pts
14° Logo Abduken Juan
Pence
(Abduken) 14.6 Pts
15° Logo Supersonics Nicolas
Ijes
(Supersonics) 14.6 Pts
16° Logo Rebusk2 Juan Pablo
Ferrin
(Rebusk2) 14.2 Pts
17° Logo All in Efrain
Agarbado
(All in) 14 Pts
18° Logo Supersonics Fabricio
Sacco
(Supersonics) 13.9 Pts
19° Logo Abduken Rodrigo
Trinidad
(Abduken) 13.6 Pts
20° Logo Generación Manchada Sebastian
Corrado
(Generación Manchada) 13.3 Pts
21° Logo Abduken Andres
Ferres
(Abduken) 13.3 Pts
22° Logo Bulldog Andres
Martinez
(Bulldog) 13.1 Pts
23° Logo Generación Manchada Juan
Pereira
(Generación Manchada) 13.1 Pts
24° Logo Bulldog Santiago
Da Rosa
(Bulldog) 13 Pts
25° Logo Generación Manchada Ignacio
Zubiaga
(Generación Manchada) 13 Pts
26° Logo Bulldog Carlos
Castell
(Bulldog) 12.3 Pts
27° Logo Albatros Maximiliano
Diaz
(Albatros) 12.2 Pts
28° Logo Supersonics Mattias
Ramos
(Supersonics) 12 Pts
29° Logo Danubio BBC Diego
Silveira
(Danubio BBC) 11.9 Pts
30° Logo Paketenaikos Adrian
Bertolini
(Paketenaikos) 11.7 Pts
31° Logo All in Gonzalo
Posse
(All in) 11.6 Pts
32° Logo Danubio BBC Nelson
Gonzalez
(Danubio BBC) 11.5 Pts
33° Logo Generación Manchada Fernando
Arambillete
(Generación Manchada) 11.5 Pts
34° Logo Rebusk2 Lorenzo
Coelho
(Rebusk2) 11.5 Pts
35° Logo Abduken Bruno
Lagomarsino
(Abduken) 11 Pts
36° Logo La Gaby BBC Alejandro
Ledanis
(La Gaby BBC) 10.9 Pts
37° Logo La Gaby BBC Rodrigo
Briozzo
(La Gaby BBC) 10.9 Pts
38° Logo All in Nicolas
Carvajal
(All in) 10.7 Pts
39° Logo Capitol Gonzalo
Moreira
(Capitol) 10.6 Pts
40° Logo Paketenaikos Guillermo
Wilkins
(Paketenaikos) 10.6 Pts
41° Logo Abduken Diego
Patrone
(Abduken) 10.5 Pts
42° Logo Generación Manchada Sebastian
Dolhagaray
(Generación Manchada) 10.5 Pts
43° Logo La Gaby BBC Franco
Ramirez
(La Gaby BBC) 10.4 Pts
44° Logo Albatros Matias
Ellis
(Albatros) 10.3 Pts
45° Logo Capitol Carlos
Elhordoy
(Capitol) 10.2 Pts
46° Logo Danubio BBC Bruno
Mariani
(Danubio BBC) 10.2 Pts
47° Logo Abduken Federico
Rama
(Abduken) 9.8 Pts
48° Logo Albatros Ramiro
Ellis
(Albatros) 9.6 Pts
49° Logo Danubio BBC Guillermo
Garrido
(Danubio BBC) 9.5 Pts
50° Logo Supersonics Matias
Masaferro
(Supersonics) 9.5 Pts
51° Logo La Gaby BBC Marcos
Germano
(La Gaby BBC) 9.5 Pts
52° Logo Bulldog Nicolas
Castrillon
(Bulldog) 9.4 Pts
53° Logo Bulldog Jorge
Cabrera
(Bulldog) 9.3 Pts
54° Logo Bulldog Renzo
Cianciarulo
(Bulldog) 9.3 Pts
55° Logo Abduken Osvaldo
Martinez
(Abduken) 9.3 Pts
56° Logo Montevideo BBC Santiago
Insua
(Montevideo BBC) 9.2 Pts
57° Logo Bulldog Fabian
Lopez
(Bulldog) 9 Pts
58° Logo La Gaby BBC ignacio
Sosa
(La Gaby BBC) 8.8 Pts
59° Logo Bulldog Pablo
Peralta
(Bulldog) 8.6 Pts
60° Logo Bulldog Rodrigo
Riera
(Bulldog) 8.5 Pts
61° Logo Rebusk2 Javier
Mallarine
(Rebusk2) 8.4 Pts
62° Logo Bulldog Juan Gabriel
Gonzalez
(Bulldog) 8.3 Pts
63° Logo Generación Manchada Tomas
Villamarzo
(Generación Manchada) 8 Pts
64° Logo All in Andres
Borroni
(All in) 8 Pts
65° Logo Capitol Santiago
Sanguinetti
(Capitol) 7.8 Pts
66° Logo Generación Manchada Julio
Panelli
(Generación Manchada) 7.7 Pts
67° Logo Capitol Alexis
Rosano
(Capitol) 7.6 Pts
68° Logo Albatros Alejandro
Ellis
(Albatros) 7.6 Pts
69° Logo All in Facundo
Heillman
(All in) 7.1 Pts
70° Logo Abduken Luis
Olejnik
(Abduken) 7 Pts
71° Logo Capitol Diego
Casalas
(Capitol) 6.8 Pts
72° Logo Generación Manchada Andres
Carrerou
(Generación Manchada) 6.7 Pts
73° Logo Montevideo BBC Abel
Remuñan
(Montevideo BBC) 6.7 Pts
74° Logo Generación Manchada Daniel
Pascher
(Generación Manchada) 6.6 Pts
75° Logo Rebusk2 Alvaro
Ghans
(Rebusk2) 6.4 Pts
76° Logo Danubio BBC Fabio
Rivero
(Danubio BBC) 6.4 Pts
77° Logo Montevideo BBC Cesar
Fraga
(Montevideo BBC) 6.3 Pts
78° Logo Paketenaikos Rodrigo
Vespa
(Paketenaikos) 6.3 Pts
79° Logo Paketenaikos Bruno
Silva
(Paketenaikos) 6.1 Pts
80° Logo Supersonics Nicolas
Ascarate
(Supersonics) 5.9 Pts
81° Logo Bulldog Diego
Castrillon
(Bulldog) 5.8 Pts
82° Logo Montevideo BBC Mathias
Rodriguez
(Montevideo BBC) 5.7 Pts
83° Logo Supersonics Ignacio
De León
(Supersonics) 5.7 Pts
84° Logo Capitol Ignacio
Sanguinetti
(Capitol) 5.6 Pts
85° Logo All in Alexis
Magnone
(All in) 5.6 Pts
86° Logo Albatros Matias
Moizo
(Albatros) 5.5 Pts
87° Logo Montevideo BBC Rodrigo
Arrua
(Montevideo BBC) 5.3 Pts
88° Logo Rebusk2 Renzo
Bolonini
(Rebusk2) 5.2 Pts
89° Logo Capitol Fabian
Fabra
(Capitol) 5.1 Pts
90° Logo Abduken Maximiliano
Ramos
(Abduken) 5 Pts
91° Logo Capitol Ramiro
Abalo
(Capitol) 5 Pts
92° Logo All in Marcel
Stagnari
(All in) 4.9 Pts
93° Logo Montevideo BBC Joaquin
Rodriguez
(Montevideo BBC) 4.8 Pts
94° Logo Abduken Mathias
Midaglia
(Abduken) 4.7 Pts
95° Logo Capitol Gaston
Silva
(Capitol) 4.7 Pts
96° Logo Abduken Nicolas
Corral
(Abduken) 4.6 Pts
97° Logo La Gaby BBC Fernando
De Poi
(La Gaby BBC) 4.6 Pts
98° Logo Rebusk2 Sebastian
Flores
(Rebusk2) 4.6 Pts
99° Logo Montevideo BBC Federico
Modernell
(Montevideo BBC) 4.5 Pts
100° Logo Supersonics Gaston
Masaferro
(Supersonics) 4.5 Pts
101° Logo Capitol Gaston
Bosca
(Capitol) 4.3 Pts
102° Logo Abduken Emiliano
Chiodi
(Abduken) 4.3 Pts
103° Logo La Gaby BBC Rodrigo
Menoni
(La Gaby BBC) 4.2 Pts
104° Logo Albatros Diego
Acuña
(Albatros) 4 Pts
105° Logo Generación Manchada Andrés
Arhancet
(Generación Manchada) 4 Pts
106° Logo Danubio BBC Esteban
Ceni
(Danubio BBC) 4 Pts
107° Logo Albatros Sergio
Ramirez
(Albatros) 3.8 Pts
108° Logo All in Marcel
Goberna
(All in) 3.8 Pts
109° Logo Albatros Gonzalo
Arriagada
(Albatros) 3.7 Pts
110° Logo Generación Manchada Diego
Montero
(Generación Manchada) 3.7 Pts
111° Logo La Gaby BBC Nicolas
Migues
(La Gaby BBC) 3.6 Pts
112° Logo Rebusk2 Sebastian
Barretto
(Rebusk2) 3.5 Pts
113° Logo Danubio BBC Alan
Piriz
(Danubio BBC) 3.5 Pts
114° Logo Abduken Dario
Indico
(Abduken) 3.5 Pts
115° Logo Capitol Leandro
Vazquez
(Capitol) 3.4 Pts
116° Logo Rebusk2 Manuel
Prado
(Rebusk2) 3.3 Pts
117° Logo Montevideo BBC Nicolas
Fernandez
(Montevideo BBC) 3.2 Pts
118° Logo Rebusk2 Sebastian
Sosa
(Rebusk2) 3.2 Pts
119° Logo La Gaby BBC Alexis
Herasimechuck
(La Gaby BBC) 3.2 Pts
120° Logo La Gaby BBC Santiago
Capalvo
(La Gaby BBC) 3 Pts
121° Logo Generación Manchada Lucas
Cortelezzi
(Generación Manchada) 3 Pts
122° Logo Supersonics Hernan
Di Mattia
(Supersonics) 3 Pts
123° Logo Rebusk2 Maximiliano
Suarez
(Rebusk2) 3 Pts
124° Logo Danubio BBC Favio
Castro
(Danubio BBC) 3 Pts
125° Logo All in Mateo
Regueiro
(All in) 2.9 Pts
126° Logo La Gaby BBC Diego
Corbo
(La Gaby BBC) 2.9 Pts
127° Logo La Gaby BBC Felipe
Camejo
(La Gaby BBC) 2.9 Pts
128° Logo Paketenaikos Maximiliano
Larrosa
(Paketenaikos) 2.8 Pts
129° Logo Capitol Javier
Nogueiras
(Capitol) 2.8 Pts
130° Logo Albatros Gonzalo
Acosta
(Albatros) 2.8 Pts
131° Logo Rebusk2 Rodrigo
Cabrera
(Rebusk2) 2.7 Pts
132° Logo Supersonics Guillermo
Masaferro
(Supersonics) 2.7 Pts
133° Logo Albatros Roman
Cerisola
(Albatros) 2.6 Pts
134° Logo Rebusk2 Adrian
Fernandez
(Rebusk2) 2.6 Pts
135° Logo Bulldog Matias
Peralta
(Bulldog) 2.5 Pts
136° Logo Capitol Leonel
Esmoris
(Capitol) 2.5 Pts
137° Logo Bulldog Gustavo
Fernandez
(Bulldog) 2.3 Pts
138° Logo Bulldog Fabian
Carro
(Bulldog) 2.2 Pts
139° Logo Generación Manchada Juan Ignacio
Nicodemi
(Generación Manchada) 2.2 Pts
140° Logo Albatros Juan Ignacio
Vallarino
(Albatros) 2 Pts
141° Logo Supersonics Hernan
Masaferro
(Supersonics) 1.9 Pts
142° Logo Montevideo BBC Fabricio
Arrua
(Montevideo BBC) 1.9 Pts
143° Logo Capitol Emiliano
Venetucci
(Capitol) 1.7 Pts
144° Logo Danubio BBC Matias
Fernandez
(Danubio BBC) 1.7 Pts
145° Logo Rebusk2 Federico
Carbajal
(Rebusk2) 1.5 Pts
146° Logo Abduken Diego
Palacios
(Abduken) 1.5 Pts
147° Logo Supersonics Sebastian
Montenegro
(Supersonics) 1.3 Pts
148° Logo All in Juan
Vidal
(All in) 1.3 Pts
149° Logo All in Tasio
Ibarburu
(All in) 1.2 Pts
150° Logo Generación Manchada Fabrizio
Conti
(Generación Manchada) 1 Pts
151° Logo Montevideo BBC Emiliano
Ortiz
(Montevideo BBC) 0.7 Pts
152° Logo Capitol Maximiliano
Gonzalez
(Capitol) 0.7 Pts
153° Logo Danubio BBC Sebastian
Seines
(Danubio BBC) 0.6 Pts
154° Logo Danubio BBC Adrian
Castelucci
(Danubio BBC) 0.5 Pts
155° Logo Supersonics Andres
Rubiles
(Supersonics) 0.4 Pts
156° Logo Supersonics Gonzalo
De la Fuente
(Supersonics) 0.4 Pts
Logo Paketenaikos

Adrian
Bertolini

(Paketenaikos)
3.4
Triples
Logo Paketenaikos

Christian
Modernell

(Paketenaikos)
2.9
Triples
Logo Bulldog

Santiago
Da Rosa

(Bulldog)
2.8
Triples
Logo Paketenaikos

Juan
Modernell

(Paketenaikos)
2.7
Triples
Logo Montevideo BBC Santiago
Rodriguez
(Montevideo BBC) 2.7 Triples
Logo All in Diego
Pratto
(All in) 2.5 Triples
Logo Paketenaikos Guillermo
Wilkins
(Paketenaikos) 2.2 Triples
Logo Bulldog Jorge
Cabrera
(Bulldog) 2 Triples
Logo Montevideo BBC Eduardo
Morales
(Montevideo BBC) 2 Triples
10° Logo Bulldog Andres
Martinez
(Bulldog) 2 Triples
11° Logo Rebusk2 Javier
Mallarine
(Rebusk2) 2 Triples
12° Logo Generación Manchada Ignacio
Zubiaga
(Generación Manchada) 2 Triples
13° Logo Bulldog Rodrigo
Riera
(Bulldog) 1.9 Triples
14° Logo All in Facundo
Heillman
(All in) 1.9 Triples
15° Logo Albatros Nicolas
Ellis
(Albatros) 1.9 Triples
16° Logo Danubio BBC Bruno
Mariani
(Danubio BBC) 1.8 Triples
17° Logo Abduken Luis
Olejnik
(Abduken) 1.8 Triples
18° Logo Capitol Gonzalo
Moreira
(Capitol) 1.8 Triples
19° Logo All in Andres
Borroni
(All in) 1.7 Triples
20° Logo Paketenaikos Marcio
Gilardi
(Paketenaikos) 1.6 Triples
21° Logo Abduken Andres
Ferres
(Abduken) 1.6 Triples
22° Logo Paketenaikos Pablo
Garcia
(Paketenaikos) 1.6 Triples
23° Logo Supersonics Mattias
Ramos
(Supersonics) 1.6 Triples
24° Logo Abduken Rodrigo
Trinidad
(Abduken) 1.6 Triples
25° Logo Generación Manchada Andres
Carrerou
(Generación Manchada) 1.6 Triples
26° Logo Danubio BBC Diego
Silveira
(Danubio BBC) 1.5 Triples
27° Logo Generación Manchada Fernando
Arambillete
(Generación Manchada) 1.4 Triples
28° Logo Supersonics Matias
Masaferro
(Supersonics) 1.4 Triples
29° Logo Generación Manchada Sebastian
Corrado
(Generación Manchada) 1.4 Triples
30° Logo Montevideo BBC Abel
Remuñan
(Montevideo BBC) 1.3 Triples
31° Logo La Gaby BBC Marcos
Germano
(La Gaby BBC) 1.3 Triples
32° Logo La Gaby BBC Franco
Ramirez
(La Gaby BBC) 1.3 Triples
33° Logo Paketenaikos Fernando
Verrone
(Paketenaikos) 1.2 Triples
34° Logo Capitol Fabian
Fabra
(Capitol) 1.1 Triples
35° Logo Bulldog Juan Gabriel
Gonzalez
(Bulldog) 1.1 Triples
36° Logo Danubio BBC Guillermo
Garrido
(Danubio BBC) 1.1 Triples
37° Logo Albatros Matias
Moizo
(Albatros) 1.1 Triples
38° Logo Supersonics Fabricio
Sacco
(Supersonics) 1.1 Triples
39° Logo Supersonics Nicolas
Ijes
(Supersonics) 1 Triples
40° Logo Rebusk2 Lorenzo
Coelho
(Rebusk2) 1 Triples
41° Logo All in Gonzalo
Posse
(All in) 1 Triples
42° Logo Rebusk2 Juan Pablo
Ferrin
(Rebusk2) 1 Triples
43° Logo Abduken Juan
Pence
(Abduken) 1 Triples
44° Logo All in Marcel
Goberna
(All in) 1 Triples
45° Logo Capitol Gaston
Silva
(Capitol) 1 Triples
46° Logo All in Efrain
Agarbado
(All in) 1 Triples
47° Logo Rebusk2 Maximiliano
Suarez
(Rebusk2) 1 Triples
48° Logo Danubio BBC Fabio
Rivero
(Danubio BBC) 0.9 Triples
49° Logo Montevideo BBC Federico
Modernell
(Montevideo BBC) 0.9 Triples
50° Logo Albatros Alejandro
Ellis
(Albatros) 0.9 Triples
51° Logo Albatros Maximiliano
Diaz
(Albatros) 0.8 Triples
52° Logo Montevideo BBC Joaquin
Rodriguez
(Montevideo BBC) 0.8 Triples
53° Logo Bulldog Pablo
Peralta
(Bulldog) 0.8 Triples
54° Logo La Gaby BBC Alejandro
Ledanis
(La Gaby BBC) 0.8 Triples
55° Logo La Gaby BBC Rodrigo
Briozzo
(La Gaby BBC) 0.8 Triples
56° Logo Bulldog Nicolas
Castrillon
(Bulldog) 0.8 Triples
57° Logo Bulldog Diego
Castrillon
(Bulldog) 0.8 Triples
58° Logo Rebusk2 Sebastian
Barretto
(Rebusk2) 0.8 Triples
59° Logo Paketenaikos Rodrigo
Vespa
(Paketenaikos) 0.8 Triples
60° Logo Supersonics Guillermo
Masaferro
(Supersonics) 0.7 Triples
61° Logo Generación Manchada Diego
Montero
(Generación Manchada) 0.7 Triples
62° Logo Generación Manchada Tomas
Villamarzo
(Generación Manchada) 0.7 Triples
63° Logo Capitol Santiago
Sanguinetti
(Capitol) 0.7 Triples
64° Logo Danubio BBC Pablo
Fajardo
(Danubio BBC) 0.7 Triples
65° Logo Capitol Diego
Casalas
(Capitol) 0.6 Triples
66° Logo Abduken Maximiliano
Ramos
(Abduken) 0.6 Triples
67° Logo Supersonics Nicolas
Ascarate
(Supersonics) 0.6 Triples
68° Logo Capitol Leandro
Vazquez
(Capitol) 0.6 Triples
69° Logo All in Mateo
Regueiro
(All in) 0.6 Triples
70° Logo Rebusk2 Sebastian
Flores
(Rebusk2) 0.6 Triples
71° Logo Paketenaikos Bruno
Silva
(Paketenaikos) 0.5 Triples
72° Logo Bulldog Carlos
Castell
(Bulldog) 0.5 Triples
73° Logo Albatros Diego
Acuña
(Albatros) 0.5 Triples
74° Logo Montevideo BBC Mathias
Rodriguez
(Montevideo BBC) 0.5 Triples
75° Logo Abduken Osvaldo
Martinez
(Abduken) 0.5 Triples
76° Logo Abduken Diego
Palacios
(Abduken) 0.5 Triples
77° Logo Generación Manchada Sebastian
Dolhagaray
(Generación Manchada) 0.5 Triples
78° Logo Abduken Dario
Indico
(Abduken) 0.5 Triples
79° Logo All in Alexis
Magnone
(All in) 0.4 Triples
80° Logo La Gaby BBC Diego
Corbo
(La Gaby BBC) 0.4 Triples
81° Logo La Gaby BBC Felipe
Camejo
(La Gaby BBC) 0.4 Triples
82° Logo Rebusk2 Rodrigo
Cabrera
(Rebusk2) 0.4 Triples
83° Logo Albatros Juan Ignacio
Vallarino
(Albatros) 0.4 Triples
84° Logo Abduken Federico
Rama
(Abduken) 0.4 Triples
85° Logo Generación Manchada Juan
Pereira
(Generación Manchada) 0.4 Triples
86° Logo Generación Manchada Juan Ignacio
Nicodemi
(Generación Manchada) 0.3 Triples
87° Logo Rebusk2 Manuel
Prado
(Rebusk2) 0.3 Triples
88° Logo Montevideo BBC Rodrigo
Arrua
(Montevideo BBC) 0.3 Triples
89° Logo Capitol Emiliano
Venetucci
(Capitol) 0.3 Triples
90° Logo La Gaby BBC Santiago
Capalvo
(La Gaby BBC) 0.3 Triples
91° Logo La Gaby BBC Alexis
Herasimechuck
(La Gaby BBC) 0.3 Triples
92° Logo Generación Manchada Julio
Panelli
(Generación Manchada) 0.3 Triples
93° Logo Bulldog Gustavo
Fernandez
(Bulldog) 0.3 Triples
94° Logo Danubio BBC Matias
Fernandez
(Danubio BBC) 0.3 Triples
95° Logo Abduken Nicolas
Corral
(Abduken) 0.3 Triples
96° Logo Capitol Ignacio
Sanguinetti
(Capitol) 0.3 Triples
97° Logo Abduken Bruno
Lagomarsino
(Abduken) 0.3 Triples
98° Logo Paketenaikos Maximiliano
Larrosa
(Paketenaikos) 0.3 Triples
99° Logo La Gaby BBC ignacio
Sosa
(La Gaby BBC) 0.3 Triples
100° Logo Supersonics Hernan
Di Mattia
(Supersonics) 0.3 Triples
101° Logo All in Juan Ignacio
Mendez
(All in) 0.2 Triples
102° Logo Abduken Mathias
Midaglia
(Abduken) 0.2 Triples
103° Logo All in Tasio
Ibarburu
(All in) 0.2 Triples
104° Logo Danubio BBC Maximiliano
Benvenuti
(Danubio BBC) 0.2 Triples
105° Logo Danubio BBC Sebastian
Seines
(Danubio BBC) 0.2 Triples
106° Logo Albatros Ramiro
Ellis
(Albatros) 0.2 Triples
107° Logo La Gaby BBC Rodrigo
Menoni
(La Gaby BBC) 0.2 Triples
108° Logo Rebusk2 Sebastian
Sosa
(Rebusk2) 0.2 Triples
109° Logo Rebusk2 Adrian
Fernandez
(Rebusk2) 0.2 Triples
110° Logo La Gaby BBC Nicolas
Migues
(La Gaby BBC) 0.2 Triples
111° Logo La Gaby BBC Fernando
De Poi
(La Gaby BBC) 0.2 Triples
112° Logo Danubio BBC Adrian
Castelucci
(Danubio BBC) 0.2 Triples
113° Logo Bulldog Matias
Peralta
(Bulldog) 0.2 Triples
114° Logo Albatros Sergio
Ramirez
(Albatros) 0.2 Triples
115° Logo Capitol Gaston
Bosca
(Capitol) 0.1 Triples
116° Logo Supersonics Sebastian
Montenegro
(Supersonics) 0.1 Triples
117° Logo Montevideo BBC Cesar
Fraga
(Montevideo BBC) 0.1 Triples
118° Logo Rebusk2 Augusto
Hornos
(Rebusk2) 0.1 Triples
119° Logo Capitol Carlos
Elhordoy
(Capitol) 0.1 Triples
120° Logo Supersonics Hernan
Masaferro
(Supersonics) 0.1 Triples
Logo All in

Efrain
Agarbado

(All in)
7
Asists
Logo Paketenaikos

Juan
Modernell

(Paketenaikos)
6.7
Asists
Logo All in

Gonzalo
Posse

(All in)
4.9
Asists
Logo Abduken

Bruno
Lagomarsino

(Abduken)
4.1
Asists
Logo Bulldog Rodrigo
Riera
(Bulldog) 4.1 Asists
Logo Abduken Andres
Ferres
(Abduken) 3.6 Asists
Logo Supersonics Nicolas
Ijes
(Supersonics) 3.6 Asists
Logo Paketenaikos Fernando
Verrone
(Paketenaikos) 3.5 Asists
Logo Paketenaikos Pablo
Garcia
(Paketenaikos) 3.4 Asists
10° Logo Bulldog Nicolas
Castrillon
(Bulldog) 3.3 Asists
11° Logo Generación Manchada Julio
Panelli
(Generación Manchada) 3.2 Asists
12° Logo Albatros Alejandro
Ellis
(Albatros) 3.1 Asists
13° Logo Paketenaikos Christian
Modernell
(Paketenaikos) 3.1 Asists
14° Logo Danubio BBC Guillermo
Garrido
(Danubio BBC) 3.1 Asists
15° Logo Abduken Osvaldo
Martinez
(Abduken) 3 Asists
16° Logo Supersonics Fabricio
Sacco
(Supersonics) 2.8 Asists
17° Logo Bulldog Pablo
Peralta
(Bulldog) 2.8 Asists
18° Logo All in Diego
Pratto
(All in) 2.5 Asists
19° Logo Abduken Diego
Patrone
(Abduken) 2.5 Asists
20° Logo La Gaby BBC Alejandro
Ledanis
(La Gaby BBC) 2.4 Asists
21° Logo Rebusk2 Juan Pablo
Ferrin
(Rebusk2) 2.4 Asists
22° Logo Albatros Matias
Ellis
(Albatros) 2.4 Asists
23° Logo Bulldog Jorge
Cabrera
(Bulldog) 2.3 Asists
24° Logo Albatros Gonzalo
Acosta
(Albatros) 2.3 Asists
25° Logo Supersonics Hernan
Di Mattia
(Supersonics) 2.3 Asists
26° Logo Paketenaikos Adrian
Bertolini
(Paketenaikos) 2.2 Asists
27° Logo Albatros Diego
Acuña
(Albatros) 2.2 Asists
28° Logo Generación Manchada Andres
Carrerou
(Generación Manchada) 2.1 Asists
29° Logo Generación Manchada Tomas
Villamarzo
(Generación Manchada) 2.1 Asists
30° Logo La Gaby BBC Marcos
Germano
(La Gaby BBC) 2.1 Asists
31° Logo Bulldog Juan Gabriel
Gonzalez
(Bulldog) 2.1 Asists
32° Logo Danubio BBC Bruno
Mariani
(Danubio BBC) 2.1 Asists
33° Logo Albatros Maximiliano
Diaz
(Albatros) 2 Asists
34° Logo Rebusk2 Lorenzo
Coelho
(Rebusk2) 2 Asists
35° Logo Danubio BBC Fabio
Rivero
(Danubio BBC) 2 Asists
36° Logo Generación Manchada Sebastian
Corrado
(Generación Manchada) 2 Asists
37° Logo Rebusk2 Renzo
Bolonini
(Rebusk2) 2 Asists
38° Logo Paketenaikos Rodrigo
Vespa
(Paketenaikos) 2 Asists
39° Logo Danubio BBC Favio
Castro
(Danubio BBC) 2 Asists
40° Logo Bulldog Carlos
Castell
(Bulldog) 1.9 Asists
41° Logo Montevideo BBC Rodrigo
Arrua
(Montevideo BBC) 1.9 Asists
42° Logo Capitol Gonzalo
Moreira
(Capitol) 1.9 Asists
43° Logo Bulldog Diego
Castrillon
(Bulldog) 1.8 Asists
44° Logo Danubio BBC Pablo
Fajardo
(Danubio BBC) 1.8 Asists
45° Logo Paketenaikos Maximiliano
Larrosa
(Paketenaikos) 1.8 Asists
46° Logo Albatros Ramiro
Ellis
(Albatros) 1.8 Asists
47° Logo Capitol Diego
Casalas
(Capitol) 1.8 Asists
48° Logo La Gaby BBC Franco
Ramirez
(La Gaby BBC) 1.8 Asists
49° Logo La Gaby BBC Felipe
Camejo
(La Gaby BBC) 1.7 Asists
50° Logo Rebusk2 Sebastian
Flores
(Rebusk2) 1.7 Asists
51° Logo All in Facundo
Heillman
(All in) 1.6 Asists
52° Logo Abduken Federico
Rama
(Abduken) 1.6 Asists
53° Logo Montevideo BBC Cesar
Fraga
(Montevideo BBC) 1.6 Asists
54° Logo Bulldog Andres
Martinez
(Bulldog) 1.6 Asists
55° Logo Abduken Rodrigo
Trinidad
(Abduken) 1.6 Asists
56° Logo Albatros Juan Ignacio
Vallarino
(Albatros) 1.6 Asists
57° Logo Montevideo BBC Santiago
Insua
(Montevideo BBC) 1.6 Asists
58° Logo Albatros Nicolas
Ellis
(Albatros) 1.6 Asists
59° Logo All in Alexis
Magnone
(All in) 1.6 Asists
60° Logo La Gaby BBC Rodrigo
Menoni
(La Gaby BBC) 1.5 Asists
61° Logo Bulldog Renzo
Cianciarulo
(Bulldog) 1.5 Asists
62° Logo Bulldog Santiago
Da Rosa
(Bulldog) 1.5 Asists
63° Logo Rebusk2 Federico
Carbajal
(Rebusk2) 1.5 Asists
64° Logo Generación Manchada Andrés
Arhancet
(Generación Manchada) 1.5 Asists
65° Logo Generación Manchada Fernando
Arambillete
(Generación Manchada) 1.5 Asists
66° Logo Montevideo BBC Eduardo
Morales
(Montevideo BBC) 1.4 Asists
67° Logo Capitol Alexis
Rosano
(Capitol) 1.4 Asists
68° Logo Paketenaikos Guillermo
Wilkins
(Paketenaikos) 1.4 Asists
69° Logo Rebusk2 Manuel
Prado
(Rebusk2) 1.3 Asists
70° Logo Abduken Juan
Pence
(Abduken) 1.3 Asists
71° Logo Supersonics Matias
Masaferro
(Supersonics) 1.2 Asists
72° Logo Capitol Leandro
Vazquez
(Capitol) 1.2 Asists
73° Logo Montevideo BBC Santiago
Rodriguez
(Montevideo BBC) 1.2 Asists
74° Logo La Gaby BBC Rodrigo
Briozzo
(La Gaby BBC) 1.2 Asists
75° Logo Paketenaikos Bruno
Silva
(Paketenaikos) 1.2 Asists
76° Logo Rebusk2 Javier
Mallarine
(Rebusk2) 1.2 Asists
77° Logo Paketenaikos Marcio
Gilardi
(Paketenaikos) 1.2 Asists
78° Logo Montevideo BBC Mathias
Rodriguez
(Montevideo BBC) 1.2 Asists
79° Logo Bulldog Fabian
Carro
(Bulldog) 1.1 Asists
80° Logo Capitol Santiago
Sanguinetti
(Capitol) 1.1 Asists
81° Logo Rebusk2 Augusto
Hornos
(Rebusk2) 1.1 Asists
82° Logo Montevideo BBC Fabricio
Arrua
(Montevideo BBC) 1.1 Asists
83° Logo Generación Manchada Juan
Pereira
(Generación Manchada) 1 Asists
84° Logo Montevideo BBC Abel
Remuñan
(Montevideo BBC) 1 Asists
85° Logo Montevideo BBC Federico
Modernell
(Montevideo BBC) 1 Asists
86° Logo Supersonics Mattias
Ramos
(Supersonics) 1 Asists
87° Logo Capitol Gaston
Bosca
(Capitol) 1 Asists
88° Logo All in Marcel
Goberna
(All in) 1 Asists
89° Logo Supersonics Nicolas
Ascarate
(Supersonics) 1 Asists
90° Logo Abduken Luis
Olejnik
(Abduken) 1 Asists
91° Logo Danubio BBC Alan
Piriz
(Danubio BBC) 1 Asists
92° Logo Bulldog Gustavo
Fernandez
(Bulldog) 1 Asists
93° Logo All in Nicolas
Carvajal
(All in) 1 Asists
94° Logo Generación Manchada Ignacio
Zubiaga
(Generación Manchada) 1 Asists
95° Logo Generación Manchada Sebastian
Dolhagaray
(Generación Manchada) 1 Asists
96° Logo Abduken Dario
Indico
(Abduken) 1 Asists
97° Logo Rebusk2 Maximiliano
Suarez
(Rebusk2) 1 Asists
98° Logo All in Juan Ignacio
Mendez
(All in) 0.9 Asists
99° Logo Generación Manchada Diego
Montero
(Generación Manchada) 0.9 Asists
100° Logo Abduken Nicolas
Corral
(Abduken) 0.9 Asists
101° Logo Capitol Carlos
Elhordoy
(Capitol) 0.9 Asists
102° Logo Capitol Ramiro
Abalo
(Capitol) 0.9 Asists
103° Logo Generación Manchada Juan Ignacio
Nicodemi
(Generación Manchada) 0.8 Asists
104° Logo La Gaby BBC Nicolas
Migues
(La Gaby BBC) 0.8 Asists
105° Logo All in Andres
Borroni
(All in) 0.8 Asists
106° Logo Danubio BBC Diego
Silveira
(Danubio BBC) 0.8 Asists
107° Logo Danubio BBC Maximiliano
Benvenuti
(Danubio BBC) 0.8 Asists
108° Logo Capitol Ignacio
Sanguinetti
(Capitol) 0.8 Asists
109° Logo Abduken Emiliano
Chiodi
(Abduken) 0.8 Asists
110° Logo Abduken Mathias
Midaglia
(Abduken) 0.8 Asists
111° Logo Albatros Matias
Moizo
(Albatros) 0.8 Asists
112° Logo La Gaby BBC Fernando
De Poi
(La Gaby BBC) 0.8 Asists
113° Logo Supersonics Gaston
Masaferro
(Supersonics) 0.8 Asists
114° Logo All in Juan
Vidal
(All in) 0.8 Asists
115° Logo Montevideo BBC Joaquin
Rodriguez
(Montevideo BBC) 0.7 Asists
116° Logo All in Tasio
Ibarburu
(All in) 0.7 Asists
117° Logo Supersonics Ignacio
De León
(Supersonics) 0.7 Asists
118° Logo Capitol Fabian
Fabra
(Capitol) 0.6 Asists
119° Logo All in Marcel
Stagnari
(All in) 0.6 Asists
120° Logo Rebusk2 Adrian
Fernandez
(Rebusk2) 0.5 Asists
121° Logo Capitol Gaston
Silva
(Capitol) 0.5 Asists
122° Logo La Gaby BBC Alexis
Herasimechuck
(La Gaby BBC) 0.5 Asists
123° Logo Supersonics Rodrigo
Reina
(Supersonics) 0.5 Asists
124° Logo Bulldog Matias
Peralta
(Bulldog) 0.5 Asists
125° Logo Rebusk2 Sebastian
Barretto
(Rebusk2) 0.5 Asists
126° Logo Supersonics Hernan
Masaferro
(Supersonics) 0.5 Asists
127° Logo Montevideo BBC Nicolas
Fernandez
(Montevideo BBC) 0.4 Asists
128° Logo La Gaby BBC Diego
Corbo
(La Gaby BBC) 0.4 Asists
129° Logo Generación Manchada Fabrizio
Conti
(Generación Manchada) 0.4 Asists
130° Logo La Gaby BBC ignacio
Sosa
(La Gaby BBC) 0.4 Asists
131° Logo Abduken Maximiliano
Ramos
(Abduken) 0.4 Asists
132° Logo Supersonics Guillermo
Masaferro
(Supersonics) 0.4 Asists
133° Logo Supersonics Andres
Rubiles
(Supersonics) 0.4 Asists
134° Logo Danubio BBC Sebastian
Seines
(Danubio BBC) 0.4 Asists
135° Logo La Gaby BBC Santiago
Capalvo
(La Gaby BBC) 0.3 Asists
136° Logo Generación Manchada Lucas
Cortelezzi
(Generación Manchada) 0.3 Asists
137° Logo Bulldog Fabian
Lopez
(Bulldog) 0.3 Asists
138° Logo Danubio BBC Matias
Fernandez
(Danubio BBC) 0.3 Asists
139° Logo Albatros Sergio
Ramirez
(Albatros) 0.3 Asists
140° Logo Generación Manchada Daniel
Pascher
(Generación Manchada) 0.3 Asists
141° Logo Capitol Maximiliano
Gonzalez
(Capitol) 0.3 Asists
142° Logo Rebusk2 Rodrigo
Cabrera
(Rebusk2) 0.3 Asists
143° Logo Rebusk2 Sebastian
Sosa
(Rebusk2) 0.3 Asists
144° Logo Danubio BBC Nelson
Gonzalez
(Danubio BBC) 0.3 Asists
145° Logo Capitol Javier
Nogueiras
(Capitol) 0.2 Asists
146° Logo Capitol Emiliano
Venetucci
(Capitol) 0.2 Asists
147° Logo Danubio BBC Adrian
Castelucci
(Danubio BBC) 0.2 Asists
148° Logo Albatros Gonzalo
Arriagada
(Albatros) 0.2 Asists
149° Logo Rebusk2 Alvaro
Ghans
(Rebusk2) 0.1 Asists
150° Logo Albatros Roman
Cerisola
(Albatros) 0.1 Asists
151° Logo Supersonics Sebastian
Montenegro
(Supersonics) 0.1 Asists
152° Logo All in Mateo
Regueiro
(All in) 0.1 Asists
Logo Paketenaikos

Fernando
Verrone

(Paketenaikos)
13.3
Rebs
Logo Danubio BBC

Maximiliano
Benvenuti

(Danubio BBC)
12.7
Rebs
Logo Paketenaikos

Pablo
Garcia

(Paketenaikos)
10.1
Rebs
Logo Paketenaikos

Christian
Modernell

(Paketenaikos)
10
Rebs
Logo Rebusk2 Juan Pablo
Ferrin
(Rebusk2) 9.7 Rebotes
Logo Generación Manchada Tomas
Villamarzo
(Generación Manchada) 9.4 Rebotes
Logo Albatros Matias
Ellis
(Albatros) 9.3 Rebotes
Logo Capitol Carlos
Elhordoy
(Capitol) 9.3 Rebotes
Logo Bulldog Carlos
Castell
(Bulldog) 9.1 Rebotes
10° Logo Rebusk2 Augusto
Hornos
(Rebusk2) 8.8 Rebotes
11° Logo Montevideo BBC Eduardo
Morales
(Montevideo BBC) 8.7 Rebotes
12° Logo Generación Manchada Daniel
Pascher
(Generación Manchada) 8.2 Rebotes
13° Logo All in Diego
Pratto
(All in) 8.1 Rebotes
14° Logo Albatros Ramiro
Ellis
(Albatros) 7.8 Rebotes
15° Logo Bulldog Renzo
Cianciarulo
(Bulldog) 7.5 Rebotes
16° Logo Generación Manchada Sebastian
Dolhagaray
(Generación Manchada) 7.5 Rebotes
17° Logo Danubio BBC Pablo
Fajardo
(Danubio BBC) 7.3 Rebotes
18° Logo Supersonics Nicolas
Ijes
(Supersonics) 7.2 Rebotes
19° Logo Bulldog Diego
Castrillon
(Bulldog) 7 Rebotes
20° Logo All in Nicolas
Carvajal
(All in) 7 Rebotes
21° Logo Abduken Emiliano
Chiodi
(Abduken) 6.8 Rebotes
22° Logo Supersonics Matias
Masaferro
(Supersonics) 6.7 Rebotes
23° Logo Montevideo BBC Santiago
Rodriguez
(Montevideo BBC) 6.6 Rebotes
24° Logo Rebusk2 Alvaro
Ghans
(Rebusk2) 6.1 Rebotes
25° Logo Abduken Bruno
Lagomarsino
(Abduken) 5.7 Rebotes
26° Logo Supersonics Fabricio
Sacco
(Supersonics) 5.7 Rebotes
27° Logo All in Andres
Borroni
(All in) 5.7 Rebotes
28° Logo Bulldog Fabian
Lopez
(Bulldog) 5.7 Rebotes
29° Logo Paketenaikos Juan
Modernell
(Paketenaikos) 5.6 Rebotes
30° Logo Abduken Andres
Ferres
(Abduken) 5.5 Rebotes
31° Logo Albatros Nicolas
Ellis
(Albatros) 5.4 Rebotes
32° Logo La Gaby BBC ignacio
Sosa
(La Gaby BBC) 5.4 Rebotes
33° Logo Abduken Luis
Olejnik
(Abduken) 5.4 Rebotes
34° Logo Montevideo BBC Santiago
Insua
(Montevideo BBC) 5.2 Rebotes
35° Logo Danubio BBC Bruno
Mariani
(Danubio BBC) 5.2 Rebotes
36° Logo La Gaby BBC Rodrigo
Menoni
(La Gaby BBC) 5 Rebotes
37° Logo All in Alexis
Magnone
(All in) 5 Rebotes
38° Logo Bulldog Santiago
Da Rosa
(Bulldog) 5 Rebotes
39° Logo Abduken Diego
Patrone
(Abduken) 5 Rebotes
40° Logo Rebusk2 Maximiliano
Suarez
(Rebusk2) 5 Rebotes
41° Logo Rebusk2 Sebastian
Sosa
(Rebusk2) 4.9 Rebotes
42° Logo Generación Manchada Sebastian
Corrado
(Generación Manchada) 4.9 Rebotes
43° Logo La Gaby BBC Franco
Ramirez
(La Gaby BBC) 4.9 Rebotes
44° Logo Capitol Alexis
Rosano
(Capitol) 4.8 Rebotes
45° Logo La Gaby BBC Alejandro
Ledanis
(La Gaby BBC) 4.8 Rebotes
46° Logo Abduken Juan
Pence
(Abduken) 4.8 Rebotes
47° Logo Danubio BBC Nelson
Gonzalez
(Danubio BBC) 4.8 Rebotes
48° Logo All in Juan
Vidal
(All in) 4.8 Rebotes
49° Logo Paketenaikos Bruno
Silva
(Paketenaikos) 4.7 Rebotes
50° Logo Albatros Maximiliano
Diaz
(Albatros) 4.7 Rebotes
51° Logo Generación Manchada Fernando
Arambillete
(Generación Manchada) 4.6 Rebotes
52° Logo Generación Manchada Andrés
Arhancet
(Generación Manchada) 4.5 Rebotes
53° Logo All in Gonzalo
Posse
(All in) 4.4 Rebotes
54° Logo Supersonics Ignacio
De León
(Supersonics) 4.3 Rebotes
55° Logo Albatros Sergio
Ramirez
(Albatros) 4.3 Rebotes
56° Logo Generación Manchada Diego
Montero
(Generación Manchada) 4.3 Rebotes
57° Logo All in Juan Ignacio
Mendez
(All in) 4.1 Rebotes
58° Logo Generación Manchada Juan
Pereira
(Generación Manchada) 4 Rebotes
59° Logo Rebusk2 Lorenzo
Coelho
(Rebusk2) 4 Rebotes
60° Logo Danubio BBC Diego
Silveira
(Danubio BBC) 4 Rebotes
61° Logo Supersonics Mattias
Ramos
(Supersonics) 4 Rebotes
62° Logo Supersonics Nicolas
Ascarate
(Supersonics) 4 Rebotes
63° Logo Supersonics Gaston
Masaferro
(Supersonics) 4 Rebotes
64° Logo Abduken Diego
Palacios
(Abduken) 4 Rebotes
65° Logo Danubio BBC Esteban
Ceni
(Danubio BBC) 4 Rebotes
66° Logo Abduken Maximiliano
Ramos
(Abduken) 3.8 Rebotes
67° Logo La Gaby BBC Marcos
Germano
(La Gaby BBC) 3.7 Rebotes
68° Logo Bulldog Andres
Martinez
(Bulldog) 3.7 Rebotes
69° Logo Bulldog Nicolas
Castrillon
(Bulldog) 3.7 Rebotes
70° Logo Capitol Javier
Nogueiras
(Capitol) 3.7 Rebotes
71° Logo Abduken Mathias
Midaglia
(Abduken) 3.7 Rebotes
72° Logo Capitol Santiago
Sanguinetti
(Capitol) 3.6 Rebotes
73° Logo Capitol Ramiro
Abalo
(Capitol) 3.5 Rebotes
74° Logo Abduken Osvaldo
Martinez
(Abduken) 3.5 Rebotes
75° Logo Paketenaikos Rodrigo
Vespa
(Paketenaikos) 3.5 Rebotes
76° Logo Generación Manchada Ignacio
Zubiaga
(Generación Manchada) 3.5 Rebotes
77° Logo Albatros Gonzalo
Arriagada
(Albatros) 3.5 Rebotes
78° Logo Abduken Rodrigo
Trinidad
(Abduken) 3.4 Rebotes
79° Logo Capitol Gonzalo
Moreira
(Capitol) 3.4 Rebotes
80° Logo Montevideo BBC Nicolas
Fernandez
(Montevideo BBC) 3.3 Rebotes
81° Logo La Gaby BBC Alexis
Herasimechuck
(La Gaby BBC) 3.3 Rebotes
82° Logo Bulldog Matias
Peralta
(Bulldog) 3.3 Rebotes
83° Logo Albatros Diego
Acuña
(Albatros) 3.3 Rebotes
84° Logo La Gaby BBC Rodrigo
Briozzo
(La Gaby BBC) 3.2 Rebotes
85° Logo Montevideo BBC Abel
Remuñan
(Montevideo BBC) 3.2 Rebotes
86° Logo Rebusk2 Renzo
Bolonini
(Rebusk2) 3.2 Rebotes
87° Logo Danubio BBC Guillermo
Garrido
(Danubio BBC) 3.2 Rebotes
88° Logo Albatros Alejandro
Ellis
(Albatros) 3.1 Rebotes
89° Logo Albatros Roman
Cerisola
(Albatros) 3.1 Rebotes
90° Logo Capitol Gaston
Bosca
(Capitol) 3.1 Rebotes
91° Logo Montevideo BBC Rodrigo
Arrua
(Montevideo BBC) 3.1 Rebotes
92° Logo Rebusk2 Sebastian
Flores
(Rebusk2) 3.1 Rebotes
93° Logo Montevideo BBC Cesar
Fraga
(Montevideo BBC) 3.1 Rebotes
94° Logo Supersonics Hernan
Masaferro
(Supersonics) 3.1 Rebotes
95° Logo Paketenaikos Maximiliano
Larrosa
(Paketenaikos) 3 Rebotes
96° Logo La Gaby BBC Diego
Corbo
(La Gaby BBC) 3 Rebotes
97° Logo Paketenaikos Marcio
Gilardi
(Paketenaikos) 2.9 Rebotes
98° Logo Montevideo BBC Joaquin
Rodriguez
(Montevideo BBC) 2.9 Rebotes
99° Logo Rebusk2 Manuel
Prado
(Rebusk2) 2.8 Rebotes
100° Logo Generación Manchada Julio
Panelli
(Generación Manchada) 2.8 Rebotes
101° Logo Bulldog Pablo
Peralta
(Bulldog) 2.8 Rebotes
102° Logo Supersonics Andres
Rubiles
(Supersonics) 2.8 Rebotes
103° Logo Capitol Diego
Casalas
(Capitol) 2.8 Rebotes
104° Logo Abduken Federico
Rama
(Abduken) 2.8 Rebotes
105° Logo Generación Manchada Andres
Carrerou
(Generación Manchada) 2.7 Rebotes
106° Logo La Gaby BBC Felipe
Camejo
(La Gaby BBC) 2.7 Rebotes
107° Logo Capitol Fabian
Fabra
(Capitol) 2.6 Rebotes
108° Logo Capitol Ignacio
Sanguinetti
(Capitol) 2.6 Rebotes
109° Logo Paketenaikos Guillermo
Wilkins
(Paketenaikos) 2.6 Rebotes
110° Logo Bulldog Rodrigo
Riera
(Bulldog) 2.5 Rebotes
111° Logo All in Marcel
Goberna
(All in) 2.5 Rebotes
112° Logo Rebusk2 Sebastian
Barretto
(Rebusk2) 2.5 Rebotes
113° Logo Abduken Dario
Indico
(Abduken) 2.5 Rebotes
114° Logo All in Facundo
Heillman
(All in) 2.5 Rebotes
115° Logo Rebusk2 Javier
Mallarine
(Rebusk2) 2.4 Rebotes
116° Logo Montevideo BBC Mathias
Rodriguez
(Montevideo BBC) 2.3 Rebotes
117° Logo Paketenaikos Adrian
Bertolini
(Paketenaikos) 2.3 Rebotes
118° Logo Bulldog Fabian
Carro
(Bulldog) 2.2 Rebotes
119° Logo Danubio BBC Fabio
Rivero
(Danubio BBC) 2.2 Rebotes
120° Logo Supersonics Guillermo
Masaferro
(Supersonics) 2.1 Rebotes
121° Logo Bulldog Jorge
Cabrera
(Bulldog) 2 Rebotes
122° Logo Generación Manchada Fabrizio
Conti
(Generación Manchada) 2 Rebotes
123° Logo Capitol Maximiliano
Gonzalez
(Capitol) 2 Rebotes
124° Logo Capitol Gaston
Silva
(Capitol) 2 Rebotes
125° Logo La Gaby BBC Santiago
Capalvo
(La Gaby BBC) 2 Rebotes
126° Logo Danubio BBC Alan
Piriz
(Danubio BBC) 2 Rebotes
127° Logo Danubio BBC Favio
Castro
(Danubio BBC) 2 Rebotes
128° Logo La Gaby BBC Nicolas
Migues
(La Gaby BBC) 1.8 Rebotes
129° Logo Montevideo BBC Federico
Modernell
(Montevideo BBC) 1.8 Rebotes
130° Logo Abduken Nicolas
Corral
(Abduken) 1.8 Rebotes
131° Logo Supersonics Sebastian
Montenegro
(Supersonics) 1.8 Rebotes
132° Logo Albatros Gonzalo
Acosta
(Albatros) 1.7 Rebotes
133° Logo La Gaby BBC Fernando
De Poi
(La Gaby BBC) 1.7 Rebotes
134° Logo Bulldog Gustavo
Fernandez
(Bulldog) 1.7 Rebotes
135° Logo Bulldog Juan Gabriel
Gonzalez
(Bulldog) 1.6 Rebotes
136° Logo Rebusk2 Rodrigo
Cabrera
(Rebusk2) 1.6 Rebotes
137° Logo Montevideo BBC Emiliano
Ortiz
(Montevideo BBC) 1.5 Rebotes
138° Logo All in Mateo
Regueiro
(All in) 1.3 Rebotes
139° Logo Danubio BBC Matias
Fernandez
(Danubio BBC) 1.3 Rebotes
140° Logo All in Marcel
Stagnari
(All in) 1.3 Rebotes
141° Logo Supersonics Hernan
Di Mattia
(Supersonics) 1.3 Rebotes
142° Logo Capitol Leandro
Vazquez
(Capitol) 1.2 Rebotes
143° Logo Generación Manchada Lucas
Cortelezzi
(Generación Manchada) 1.2 Rebotes
144° Logo Montevideo BBC Fabricio
Arrua
(Montevideo BBC) 1.1 Rebotes
145° Logo Capitol Emiliano
Venetucci
(Capitol) 1 Rebotes
146° Logo Rebusk2 Federico
Carbajal
(Rebusk2) 1 Rebotes
147° Logo Capitol Leonel
Esmoris
(Capitol) 1 Rebotes
148° Logo Rebusk2 Adrian
Fernandez
(Rebusk2) 0.9 Rebotes
149° Logo Generación Manchada Juan Ignacio
Nicodemi
(Generación Manchada) 0.8 Rebotes
150° Logo Supersonics Rodrigo
Reina
(Supersonics) 0.7 Rebotes
151° Logo Albatros Matias
Moizo
(Albatros) 0.6 Rebotes
152° Logo All in Tasio
Ibarburu
(All in) 0.6 Rebotes
153° Logo Montevideo BBC Federico
Rodriguez
(Montevideo BBC) 0.5 Rebotes
154° Logo Albatros Juan Ignacio
Vallarino
(Albatros) 0.4 Rebotes
155° Logo Danubio BBC Adrian
Castelucci
(Danubio BBC) 0.3 Rebotes
156° Logo Danubio BBC Sebastian
Seines
(Danubio BBC) 0.2 Rebotes
157° Logo Supersonics Gonzalo
De la Fuente
(Supersonics) 0.2 Rebotes
Logo Paketenaikos

Christian
Modernell

(Paketenaikos)
2.4
Tapones
Logo Bulldog

Renzo
Cianciarulo

(Bulldog)
1.6
Tapones
Logo Capitol

Javier
Nogueiras

(Capitol)
1.3
Tapones
Logo Danubio BBC

Nelson
Gonzalez

(Danubio BBC)
1.3
Tapones
Logo Paketenaikos Fernando
Verrone
(Paketenaikos) 1.1 Tap
Logo All in Nicolas
Carvajal
(All in) 1 Tap
Logo Generación Manchada Sebastian
Dolhagaray
(Generación Manchada) 1 Tap
Logo Danubio BBC Favio
Castro
(Danubio BBC) 1 Tap
Logo Rebusk2 Sebastian
Sosa
(Rebusk2) 0.9 Tap
10° Logo Capitol Carlos
Elhordoy
(Capitol) 0.9 Tap
11° Logo Danubio BBC Maximiliano
Benvenuti
(Danubio BBC) 0.9 Tap
12° Logo Capitol Santiago
Sanguinetti
(Capitol) 0.9 Tap
13° Logo Danubio BBC Pablo
Fajardo
(Danubio BBC) 0.8 Tap
14° Logo Generación Manchada Daniel
Pascher
(Generación Manchada) 0.8 Tap
15° Logo Montevideo BBC Santiago
Rodriguez
(Montevideo BBC) 0.8 Tap
16° Logo Rebusk2 Juan Pablo
Ferrin
(Rebusk2) 0.8 Tap
17° Logo Bulldog Fabian
Lopez
(Bulldog) 0.7 Tap
18° Logo Supersonics Ignacio
De León
(Supersonics) 0.7 Tap
19° Logo Montevideo BBC Santiago
Insua
(Montevideo BBC) 0.6 Tap
20° Logo Paketenaikos Juan
Modernell
(Paketenaikos) 0.5 Tap
21° Logo Bulldog Diego
Castrillon
(Bulldog) 0.5 Tap
22° Logo Montevideo BBC Cesar
Fraga
(Montevideo BBC) 0.5 Tap
23° Logo Capitol Gonzalo
Moreira
(Capitol) 0.5 Tap
24° Logo Abduken Andres
Ferres
(Abduken) 0.5 Tap
25° Logo Montevideo BBC Mathias
Rodriguez
(Montevideo BBC) 0.5 Tap
26° Logo All in Juan
Vidal
(All in) 0.5 Tap
27° Logo Supersonics Nicolas
Ijes
(Supersonics) 0.5 Tap
28° Logo Danubio BBC Guillermo
Garrido
(Danubio BBC) 0.5 Tap
29° Logo Danubio BBC Bruno
Mariani
(Danubio BBC) 0.5 Tap
30° Logo Generación Manchada Tomas
Villamarzo
(Generación Manchada) 0.4 Tap
31° Logo Abduken Emiliano
Chiodi
(Abduken) 0.4 Tap
32° Logo La Gaby BBC Rodrigo
Briozzo
(La Gaby BBC) 0.4 Tap
33° Logo Rebusk2 Augusto
Hornos
(Rebusk2) 0.4 Tap
34° Logo Bulldog Andres
Martinez
(Bulldog) 0.4 Tap
35° Logo Abduken Luis
Olejnik
(Abduken) 0.4 Tap
36° Logo Supersonics Hernan
Masaferro
(Supersonics) 0.4 Tap
37° Logo Capitol Fabian
Fabra
(Capitol) 0.4 Tap
38° Logo Generación Manchada Sebastian
Corrado
(Generación Manchada) 0.4 Tap
39° Logo Bulldog Carlos
Castell
(Bulldog) 0.3 Tap
40° Logo Supersonics Matias
Masaferro
(Supersonics) 0.3 Tap
41° Logo All in Diego
Pratto
(All in) 0.3 Tap
42° Logo Capitol Ignacio
Sanguinetti
(Capitol) 0.3 Tap
43° Logo All in Gonzalo
Posse
(All in) 0.3 Tap
44° Logo Supersonics Nicolas
Ascarate
(Supersonics) 0.3 Tap
45° Logo La Gaby BBC Felipe
Camejo
(La Gaby BBC) 0.3 Tap
46° Logo La Gaby BBC Rodrigo
Menoni
(La Gaby BBC) 0.3 Tap
47° Logo La Gaby BBC ignacio
Sosa
(La Gaby BBC) 0.3 Tap
48° Logo Abduken Juan
Pence
(Abduken) 0.3 Tap
49° Logo Paketenaikos Pablo
Garcia
(Paketenaikos) 0.3 Tap
50° Logo Danubio BBC Alan
Piriz
(Danubio BBC) 0.3 Tap
51° Logo Abduken Osvaldo
Martinez
(Abduken) 0.3 Tap
52° Logo Paketenaikos Rodrigo
Vespa
(Paketenaikos) 0.3 Tap
53° Logo Albatros Sergio
Ramirez
(Albatros) 0.2 Tap
54° Logo La Gaby BBC Alejandro
Ledanis
(La Gaby BBC) 0.2 Tap
55° Logo Albatros Nicolas
Ellis
(Albatros) 0.2 Tap
56° Logo Paketenaikos Maximiliano
Larrosa
(Paketenaikos) 0.2 Tap
57° Logo Supersonics Mattias
Ramos
(Supersonics) 0.2 Tap
58° Logo Albatros Ramiro
Ellis
(Albatros) 0.2 Tap
59° Logo Rebusk2 Renzo
Bolonini
(Rebusk2) 0.2 Tap
60° Logo La Gaby BBC Marcos
Germano
(La Gaby BBC) 0.2 Tap
61° Logo Bulldog Nicolas
Castrillon
(Bulldog) 0.2 Tap
62° Logo Bulldog Santiago
Da Rosa
(Bulldog) 0.2 Tap
63° Logo Supersonics Fabricio
Sacco
(Supersonics) 0.2 Tap
64° Logo Generación Manchada Fernando
Arambillete
(Generación Manchada) 0.2 Tap
65° Logo Paketenaikos Bruno
Silva
(Paketenaikos) 0.1 Tap
66° Logo Albatros Alejandro
Ellis
(Albatros) 0.1 Tap
67° Logo Rebusk2 Rodrigo
Cabrera
(Rebusk2) 0.1 Tap
68° Logo Capitol Diego
Casalas
(Capitol) 0.1 Tap
69° Logo Capitol Ramiro
Abalo
(Capitol) 0.1 Tap
70° Logo Albatros Roman
Cerisola
(Albatros) 0.1 Tap
71° Logo Supersonics Sebastian
Montenegro
(Supersonics) 0.1 Tap
72° Logo Abduken Mathias
Midaglia
(Abduken) 0.1 Tap
73° Logo All in Alexis
Magnone
(All in) 0.1 Tap
74° Logo Bulldog Fabian
Carro
(Bulldog) 0.1 Tap
75° Logo La Gaby BBC Diego
Corbo
(La Gaby BBC) 0.1 Tap
76° Logo Montevideo BBC Eduardo
Morales
(Montevideo BBC) 0.1 Tap
77° Logo Montevideo BBC Joaquin
Rodriguez
(Montevideo BBC) 0.1 Tap
78° Logo Albatros Diego
Acuña
(Albatros) 0.1 Tap
79° Logo Albatros Gonzalo
Acosta
(Albatros) 0.1 Tap
80° Logo Rebusk2 Manuel
Prado
(Rebusk2) 0.1 Tap
81° Logo Albatros Maximiliano
Diaz
(Albatros) 0.1 Tap
82° Logo Albatros Gonzalo
Arriagada
(Albatros) 0.1 Tap